График консультаций ГИА 2019. 27.05.2019

График консультаций

График консультаций ГИА 2019.

ГРАФИК КОНСУЛЬТАЦИЙ ГИА 2019

ДАТА

11 класс

9 класс

Учитель

Предмет

время

Учитель

предмет

время

23 мая (чт)

Лесонен Т.А.

география

11аб 12.00

Кабинет 322

Соколова Н.С.

Английский язык

9абв 9.00

Кабинет 313

Зубарева А.В.

Английский язык

9абв 9.00

Кабинет 321

24 мая (пт)

Федоров А.В.

литература

11бг 15.00

Кабинет 219

Сухорукова И.Л.

обществознание

11аб 15.00

Кабинет 218

27 мая (пн)

Машкова И.В.

Русский язык

11бе 10.30

Кабинет 204

Гниломедова Н.Т.

Русский язык

9б 12.30

9в 13.20

9аг 14.15

Кабинет 319

Пичурина В.Б.

математика

11аэ 10.00

Кабинет 206

Гниломедова А.О.

Русский язык

9амэ 14.15

Кабинет 208

Пичурина В.Б.

математика

11бе 12.00

Кабинет 206

28 мая (вт)

Бетретдинова Т.В.

математика

11ам 16.00

Кабинет 305

29 мая (ср)

Егоркина М.Л.

химия

11бе 15.00

Кабинет 203

Демина Т.В.

обществознание

9абв 10.00

Кабинет 207

Демина Т.В.

история

11бг 15.00

Кабинет 207

31 мая (пт)

Машкова И.В.

Русский язык

11ам 14.00

Кабинет 204

Моденов Д.В.

информатика

9ав 12.00

Кабинет 321

Зубарева А.В.

Английский язык

11а 12.00

Кабинет 201

Акулова М.В.

Русский язык

11бг 10.20

11аэ 13.20

Кабинет 205

3 июня (пн)

Зубарева А.В.

Английский язык

11а 15.00

Кабинет 313

Лесонен Т.А.

география

9аб 10.00

9в 11.00

Кабинет 322

Жилкина Л.А.

Английский язык

11а 15.00

Кабинет 306

Моденов Д.В.

информатика

9ав 12.00

Кабинет 321

Егоркина М.Л.

химия

9б 12.30

Кабинет 203

Стрельников С.М.

физика

9а 10.00

Кабинет 310

4 июня (вт)

Никишина Е.Б.

физика

11а 15.00

Кабинет 302

5 июня (ср)

Зубарева А.В.

Английский язык

11а 10.00

Кабинет 313

Бетретдинова Т.В.

математика

9ам 10.00

Кабинет 305

Пичурина В.Б.

математика

9в 11.00

Кабинет 206

Черная Н.А.

математика

9в 10.00

9аэг 12.00

9б 11.00

Кабинет 312

7 июня (пт)

Сухорукова И.Л.

обществознание

11аб 15.00

Кабинет 218

10 июня (пн)

Лесонен П.П.

биология

9абв 10.00

Кабинет 220

Моденов Д.В.

информатика

9ав 12.00

Кабинет 321

Демина Т.В.

история

9аг 10.00

Кабинет 207

Стрельников С.М.

физика

9а 10.00

Кабинет 310

11 июня (вт)

Буздалова Т.Ю.

биология

11абе 15.00

Кабинет 202

Моденов Д.В.

информатика

11а 16.00

Кабинет 321

13 июня (чт)

Лесонен Т.А.

география

9абв 10.00

Кабинет 322